Display Active Drivers Only

Combined Driver Laps Led Ranking
(All Series)
RankDriverLedCupO'ReillyTruck
1Denny Hamlin21049173123466271
2Jimmie Johnson193291894435431
3Brad Keselowski15764100335402329
4Kyle Larson15716116003285831
5Joey Logano15271103034639329
6Dale Earnhardt, Jr.11951823437170
7Ryan Blaney840662221688496
8Christopher Bell8136351232721352
9Justin Allgaier79112078910
10Chase Elliott75436298832413
11Kasey Kahne638446781378328
12William Byron57624486434842
13Ross Chastain4350193513161099
14Chase Briscoe384220711336435
15Erik Jones384186116701310
16John H. Nemechek369613818981660
17Cole Custer3692423091559
18Tyler Reddick36742354901419
19Johnny Sauter363879362695
20Austin Dillon344852718541067
21Corey Heim3362139153208
22Austin Cindric33417932442106
23Noah Gragson2922242086812
24Ty Gibbs2794123715570
25Bubba Wallace25101357166987
26Sheldon Creed232108431478
27AJ Allmendinger2213709148717
28Austin Hill2150351453662
29Chandler Smith210309821121
30Ricky Stenhouse, Jr.203561314220
31Christian Eckes20250291996
32Daniel Suárez1863948652263
33Alex Bowman169715331631
34Ty Majeski1683041679
35Grant Enfinger1593001593
36Daniel Hemric1511371310164
37Layne Riggs1497091488
38Ben Rhodes1445001445
39Ty Dillon1432109611712
40Jesse Love1412014120
41Zane Smith137710851264
42Connor Zilisch135691222125
43Carson Hocevar13213363982
44Brandon Jones131701215102
45Chris Buescher13159953200
46Josh Berry12014187830
47Sam Mayer1047096087
48Todd Gilliland9871910796
49Shane van Gisbergen9096412662
50Casey Mears8454843610
51Stewart Friesen81400814
52Michael McDowell79065411521
53Trevor Bayne759716871
54Ryan Preece751387231133
55Harrison Burton7207355988
56Carson Kvapil70207020
57David Starr643225616
58Kaden Honeycutt63300633
59Sammy Smith584053153
60Riley Herbst5541951322
61Ryan Sieg537051720
62Taylor Gray537050433
63Justin Haley531123283125
64Jeb Burton4860190296
65Nick Sanchez483092391
66Parker Kligerman4730122351
67Corey Day40103974
68Rajah Caruth392089303
69Ryan Truex3780222156
70Matt DiBenedetto3703341917
71JJ Yeley366922686
72Tyler Ankrum34100341
73Brent Crews2760148128
74Jake Garcia25100251
75Jason A White24401243
76Boris Said2183236150
77Corey LaJoie215178136
78William Sawalich20302003
79Giovanni Ruggiero16800168
80Miguel Paludo16608158
81Derek Kraus163821134
82Myatt Snider14406381
83Jeremy Clements13501350
84Tanner Gray13400134
85Anthony Alfredo11830853
86Kaz Grala80131849
87Parker Retzlaff800800
88Ryan Reed740740
89Chase Purdy600060
90Cody Ware606000
91Colby Howard5601046
92Jeffrey Earnhardt492470
93Andres Pérez470047
94Connor Mosack460640
95Brennan Poole454410
96Bayley Currey4402816
97Timmy Hill4312220
98Lee Pulliam400400
99Bret Holmes360036
100Raphael Lessard360036
101Daniel Dye3111218
102Alex Labbe280280
103Gray Gaulding275814
104Josh Bilicki271260
105Brenden Queen270270
106Josh Williams240240
107Kyle Sieg240240
108Dean Thompson230194
109Austin Green230914
110Matt Mills220121
111Joe Graf, Jr.200200
112BJ McLeod201820
113Jordan Anderson180117
114Cole Butcher180018
115Ryan Ellis160160
116Jack Wood120012
117Mason Massey12048
118James Davison120120
119Kyle Weatherman100100
120Garrett Smithley10190
121Stefan Parsons10055
122Joey Hand9900
123Gus Dean9009
124Spencer Boyd8044
125Chad Finchum8800
126Luke Fenhaus8008
127Spencer Davis7007
128Dawson Sutton7007
129Natalie Decker7070
130Preston Pardus7070
131Jason White7007
132Nick Leitz6033
133Blaine Perkins6060
134Nathan Byrd6006
135Caesar Bacarella4040
136Joey Gase4130
137Ryan Vargas4040
138Josh Reaume4004
139Justin Bonsignore4040
140Dawson Cram3003
141Bryan Dauzat3003
142Connor Jones3003
143Leland Honeyman, Jr.3030
144Hailie Deegan2002
145Patrick Emerling2020
146Greg Van Alst2020
147Lavar Scott2020
148Keith McGee2002
149Katherine Legge1010
150Clay Greenfield1001
151Akinori Ogata1001
152Austin Wayne Self1001
153Kris Wright1001
154Austin J Hill1010
155Sage Karam1010
156Tyler Reif1001
157Thomas Annunziata1001
158Mini Tyrrell1001
159Frankie Muniz1001