Display Active Teams Only

Combined Team Start Ranking
(All Series)
RankTeamStartsCupO'ReillyFedEX Freight
1Joe Gibbs Racing59803451246465
2Richard Childress Racing589135142055322
3Hendrick Motorsports57985129444225
4Team Penske3411273666411
5JR Motorsports22082216838
6ThorSport Racing196841161911
7Wood Brothers Racing19071830077
8Front Row Motorsports1867158175211
9Rick Ware Racing1463736477250
10SS Green Light Racing13730629744
11Kaulig Racing1221376732113
12RSS Racing12000949251
13Spire Motorsports8406060234
14MBM Motorsports / Garage 6675015258513
15TRICON Garage72010719
16Niece Motorsports69301692
17Youngs Motorsports6650124541
18BJ McLeod Motorsports630156141
19Jeremy Clements Racing53505350
20Mike Harmon Racing507042483
2123XI Racing48248200
22Jordan Anderson Racing479038495
23Trackhouse Racing47047000
24Alpha Prime Motorsports46704670
25McAnally Hilgemann Racing44710446
26Henderson Motorsports43724298115
27RFK Racing42942900
28Team Reaume36500365
29Legacy Motor Club30030000
30Sam Hunt Racing29202920
31Norm Benning Racing28603283
32Halmar Friesen Racing27400274
33AM Racing2330110123
34Big Machines Racing19801980
35Haas Factory Team197701270
36CR7 Motorsports16500165
37Emerling-Gase Motorsports15201520
38Hill Motorsports14800148
39Rackley W.A.R.14700147
40Live Fast Motorsports12812800
41Viking Motorsports940940
42Joey Gase Motorsports with Scott Osteen750750
43Freedom Racing Enterprises750075
44FDNY Racing740074
45Roper Racing720072
46Hyak Motorsports707000
47Bret Holmes Racing640064
48Peterson Racing340340
49NY Racing Team333300
50GK Racing330033
51Cope Family Racing310310
52G2G Racing310031
53Team Little Racing270027
54Faction46210021
55Terry Carroll Motorsports180018
56Hettinger Racing130103
57Trey Hutchens Racing110011
58Team AmeriVet9900
59Costner Motorsports9009
60Barrett-Cope Racing5050
61Vizion Motorsports3012
62Brent Crews Motorsports1001