Display Active Teams Only

Combined Team Win Ranking
(All Series)
RankDriverWinsCupO'ReillyTruck
1Joe Gibbs Racing4612372240
2Hendrick Motorsports3853253426
3Richard Childress Racing25611810731
4Team Penske241159811
5JR Motorsports12301212
6Wood Brothers Racing10110100
7ThorSport Racing490049
8TRICON Garage330033
9Kaulig Racing292270
10Front Row Motorsports284024
1123XI Racing171700
12Trackhouse Racing161600
13Spire Motorsports163013
14McAnally Hilgemann Racing100010
15Niece Motorsports9009
16RFK Racing7700
17Henderson Motorsports5032
18Halmar Friesen Racing5005
19Haas Factory Team4040
20CR7 Motorsports3003
21Jeremy Clements Racing2020
22RSS Racing2020
23Big Machines Racing2020
24Youngs Motorsports2002
25Rackley W.A.R.1001
26SS Green Light Racing1010
27Jordan Anderson Racing1010