Display Active Crew Chiefs Only

Crew Chief Combined Laps Led Ranking
All Series
Rank CrewChief Led Cup O'Reilly FedEX Freight
1 Jason Ratcliff165411062380
2 Adam Stevens16481242780
3 Rodney Childers13311244210
4 Paul Wolfe12976326420
5 Alan Gustafson1217837200
6 Jeff Hammond1141622130
7 Dave Rogers11239135890
8 Larry McReynolds918618920
9 Chris Gayle9181901170
10 Rudy Fugle85471003109
11 Cliff Daniels837314400
12 Chris Gabehart8017143480
13 Todd Gordon7951181350
14 Jeff Hensley7727060169
15 Steve Addington6814119560
16 Jeremy Bullins5922119620
17 Danny Stockman, Jr.5625612959
18 James Small534013600
19 Kevin Manion5234894566
20 Scott Zipadelli5044039123
21 Brian Pattie48621444639
22 Joe Shear, Jr.472016141
23 Brian Wilson4546431050
24 Jason Burdett429201180
25 Chad Johnston42499708
26 Ricky Pearson392871110
27 Mike Shiplett386822833
28 Jonathan Hassler368411300
29 Shane Wilson3568516037
30 Pat Tryson3319157141
31 Mike Hillman, Jr.3234013118
32 Ben Beshore311743440
33 Billy Scott286612200
34 Mardy Lindley257806618
35 Jeff Meendering250931050
36 James Pohlman24546660
37 David Elenz239117945
38 Jeff Stankiewicz237102268
39 Doug Randolph2303194071
40 Charles Denike228130049
41 Greg Ives227265330
42 Luke Lambert2130101440
43 Drew Blickensderfer204677430
44 Tripp Bruce193101765
45 Richard Boswell192311550
46 Mike Kelley186119750
47 Randall Burnett179973280
48 Scott Graves176268270
49 Jonathan Toney17030580
50 Phil Surgen16946600
51 Phil Gould159102757
52 Mike Hillman158022266
53 Tyler Allen157127170
54 Dylan Cappello15401031
55 Matt McCall15169100
56 Chad Kendrick14000768
57 Chad Walter139825720
58 Bruce Schlicker13740700
59 Wally Rogers1353153023
60 Chris Lawson126013043
61 Robert Barker1227101160
62 Dan Stillman12114548
63 Trent Owens114939572
64 Doug George11110058
65 Michael Shelton10610345
66 Adam Wall10440240
67 Chris Carrier1040221029
68 Andy Street10184570
69 Andrew Overstreet10150360
70 Bruce Cook98601523
71 Jason Trinchere9690576
72 Alex Yontz8570660
73 Travis Mack74852170
74 Matthew Lucas7460312
75 Eddie Pardue7121500
76 Bud Haefele7050035
77 Kevin Cram6990027
78 Seth Chavka6621350
79 Matt Swiderski58431150
80 Rich Lushes5650040
- Jon Leonard5653028
81 Keith Rodden5593110
82 Eddie Troconis5580229
83 Matt Noyce53902324
84 Stephen Doran5352300
85 Justin Alexander5044290
86 Chad Haney4840220
87 Travis Peterson4733700
88 Phillip Bell4400270
89 Patrick Donahue4349370
90 Blake Harris4203700
91 Philippe Lopez41035120
92 Sam McAulay4071370
93 Samuel Stanley3983220
94 Davin Restivo3926150
95 Jerame Donley3802024
96 Jeriod Prince3420032
97 Frank Kerr32930110
98 Derrick Finley3164300
99 Scott Eggleston2963892
- Jay Guy2966080
100 Cory Shea2780140
101 Mark Hillman2694013
102 James Villeneuve2400021
- Kevin Bellicourt2403127
103 Ryan Bergenty2322500
- Seth Smith2320014
104 Ryan Sparks2303200
105 Joe Williams2004140
106 Blake Bainbridge165055
107 Joshua Hankish157007
108 Brandon McSwain1501310
109 Randy Cox139780
110 Bryan Berry11901312
111 Cody Efaw101008
112 Mark Setzer920170
113 Andrew Dickeson91910
114 George Ingram82850
115 Joe Lax68705
116 Danny Efland670130
117 Jason Miller6501717
118 Joshua Graham640106
119 Cale Gale60004
120 Derek Smith57007
121 Billy Plourde551100
122 Michael Scearce49070
123 Shane Whitbeck48051
- Derek Peebles48010
- Wayne Carroll480151
124 Mark Rette47013
125 Kevin Walter45080
126 Jon Hanson420100
127 Darren Shaw36600
- Kris Bowen36060
128 Paul Clapprood350113
129 Darren Fraley34002
- Keith Wolfe34061
130 Dustin Dunn28005
131 Greg Ely24218
132 Todd Myers22052
133 Andrew Abbott19062
- Brian Gainey19060
134 Carl Long17221
- Brian Haney17010
135 Mario Gosselin15071
136 Terry Elmore14006
137 Aaron Kramer13500
138 Mike Skarbowski12100
- Matt Weber12040
139 Jody Measamer9020
- Zach McGowan9310
140 Kase Kallenbach8070
- J.C. Umscheid8040
- Rod Sieg8001
- Pedro Lopez8002
141 Dewey Townsend, IV7012
- B.J. Tucker7010
142 R.B. Bracken6040
- Grant Hutchens6200
143 Landon Polinski5003
144 Jim Rosenblum3002
- Cody McKenzie3010
- Mike Harmon3010
145 Kevin Johnson2011
- John Reaume2002
146 Willie Allen1001
- Kevin Shannon1001
- Jon Marlott1010
- Aedan Mchugh1010