Display Active Teams Only

Combined Team Laps Led Ranking
(All Series)
RankTeamLedCupO'ReillyFedEX Freight
1Joe Gibbs Racing1090616725641702103
2Hendrick Motorsports999008711274445344
3Team Penske63913494461445413
4Richard Childress Racing6003234112207375183
5Wood Brothers Racing25606254530153
6JR Motorsports19760319288469
7ThorSport Racing8982338976
8TRICON Garage4678004678
9Front Row Motorsports4088103733048
10Kaulig Racing3594366320226
1123XI Racing3435343500
12Trackhouse Racing3106310600
13Spire Motorsports250370001803
14RFK Racing2407240700
15McAnally Hilgemann Racing2068002068
16Niece Motorsports1653001653
17Henderson Motorsports11270998129
18Halmar Friesen Racing97900979
19Haas Factory Team800137870
20RSS Racing608058622
21CR7 Motorsports46400464
22SS Green Light Racing3730128245
23Big Machines Racing21902190
24Legacy Motor Club19719700
25Jordan Anderson Racing19701916
26Rick Ware Racing1741192332
27BJ McLeod Motorsports13701370
28Jeremy Clements Racing12901290
29Sam Hunt Racing810810
30AM Racing740731
31Youngs Motorsports610457
32Alpha Prime Motorsports480480
33Viking Motorsports410410
34Rackley W.A.R.380038
35Bret Holmes Racing360036
36MBM Motorsports / Garage 662910190
37Hyak Motorsports242400
38Live Fast Motorsports191900
39Hill Motorsports180018
40Mike Harmon Racing140131
41Peterson Racing9090
42NY Racing Team8800
43Team Reaume5005
44Carl Long5500
45Emerling-Gase Motorsports3030
46Joey Gase Motorsports with Scott Osteen3030
47FDNY Racing3003
48Team Little Racing2002
49Cope Family Racing2020
50Hettinger Racing2020
51Freedom Racing Enterprises1001
52Roper Racing1001