Display Active Drivers Only

Combined Driver Start Ranking
(All Series)
RankDriverStartsCupO'ReillyTruck
1Brad Keselowski95062725766
2Denny Hamlin93575516416
3JJ Yeley84039940437
4Joey Logano8386501799
5Jimmie Johnson797702932
6Dale Earnhardt, Jr.7786311470
7Kasey Kahne7515292166
8Austin Dillon70847815773
9Michael McDowell671571955
10AJ Allmendinger66351613116
11Ross Chastain641293223125
12Justin Allgaier630875358
13Ricky Stenhouse, Jr.6215061105
14Johnny Sauter61885207326
15David Starr61319277317
16Casey Mears6074991071
17Kyle Larson57843612517
18Jeremy Clements56105610
19Ty Dillon55831516578
20Ryan Sieg5456431108
21Ryan Blaney5404127058
22Timmy Hill520146243131
23Chase Elliott5003928919
24Erik Jones4803597942
25Daniel Suárez4753578929
26Chris Buescher474399741
27Bubba Wallace4643258851
28Alex Bowman452391574
29Joey Gase432963306
30Brandon Jones426036660
31Matt DiBenedetto42024812943
32Tyler Reddick4142529963
33Cole Custer41018718142
34John H. Nemechek410147111152
35William Byron3993224631
36Christopher Bell3972518264
37Daniel Hemric3708318998
38BJ McLeod36815317342
39Justin Haley36418010876
40Trevor Bayne36218716510
41Austin Cindric34718513329
42Austin Hill33839177122
43Corey LaJoie3332762235
44Chase Briscoe3322148830
45Ryan Preece3312576212
46Noah Gragson33114513947
47Jeb Burton3303423957
48Garrett Smithley3127622610
49Brennan Poole3034322139
50Harrison Burton29111014041
51Josh Bilicki28111015813
52Parker Kligerman28130122129
53Josh Williams27352662
54Todd Gilliland272178094
55Ben Rhodes269110258
56Riley Herbst2677717911
57Jeffrey Earnhardt2647617711
58Grant Enfinger24611244
59Sheldon Creed244116776
60Anthony Alfredo2394418213
61Ryan Ellis227619526
62Josh Berry2261189711
63Spencer Boyd225350172
64Zane Smith2241151297
65Stewart Friesen22410223
66Ty Gibbs223157660
67Jason A White215255158
68Carson Hocevar214115891
69Cody Ware212176297
70Bayley Currey2081211185
71Ryan Truex2032710373
72Matt Mills197112472
73Sam Mayer194018014
74Tyler Ankrum18501184
75Chandler Smith184371110
76Ryan Reed17911726
77Christian Eckes172033139
78Jordan Anderson170031139
79Alex Labbe17001691
80Tanner Gray16500165
81Kaz Grala164318152
82Gray Gaulding161628019
83Blaine Perkins161013922
84Myatt Snider154011836
85Ty Majeski152015137
86Kyle Weatherman151111391
87Boris Said150553065
88Sammy Smith150013911
89Austin Wayne Self14700147
90Kyle Sieg14501450
91Parker Retzlaff14221382
92Chad Finchum136191170
93Corey Heim136192097
94Dean Thompson13606670
95Taylor Gray13407757
96Rajah Caruth13005377
97Joe Graf, Jr.13001300
98Josh Reaume12903594
99Shane van Gisbergen12884395
100Daniel Dye10955153
101Jesse Love1087974
102Nick Sanchez10805850
103Kris Wright10603472
104Stefan Parsons10117129
105Mason Massey10006832
106Jake Garcia980098
107Chase Purdy980098
108Colby Howard9704354
109William Sawalich9306528
110Connor Zilisch93374511
111Derek Kraus928876
112Dawson Cram8805533
113Hailie Deegan8701869
114Jack Wood850085
115Kaden Honeycutt840282
116Miguel Paludo8401173
117Connor Mosack8303647
118Layne Riggs800377
119Lawless Alan800278
120Ryan Vargas780717
121Clay Greenfield760175
122Leland Honeyman, Jr.750696
123Carson Kvapil750732
124Patrick Emerling690636
125Mason Maggio6503827
126Bret Holmes570057
127Corey Day5604214
128CJ McLaughlin550505
129Dawson Sutton540054
130Natalie Decker5301835
131Andres Pérez510150
132Cory Roper500050
133Giovanni Ruggiero500248
134Frankie Muniz460244
135Tyler Hill430439
136Austin Green410401
137Brent Crews4102714
138James Davison413560
139Patrick Staropoli400355
140Caesar Bacarella380380
141Codie Rohrbaugh380038
142Sage Karam380362
143Preston Pardus370370
144Nick Leitz3602313
145Spencer Davis350035
146Jesse Iwuji3501916
147Raphael Lessard350035
148Toni Breidinger340034
149Brenden Queen330528
150Ray Ciccarelli330033
151Lavar Scott320320
152Connor Jones320032
153Brad Pérez300264
154Nathan Byrd3001218
155Dexter Stacey290272
156Gus Dean270126
157Akinori Ogata2701017
158Cole Butcher250025
159Greg Van Alst240159
160Keith McGee240024
161Bryan Dauzat230023
162Robby Lyons230617
163Mini Tyrrell230023
164Logan Bearden220184
165Thad Moffitt210021
166Thomas Annunziata210183
167Katherine Legge209110
168Clayton Green190019
169Justin Carroll180018
170Stephen Mallozzi170116
171Luke Fenhaus170215
172Landen Lewis160016
173Jason White160016
174Conor Daly15339
175Luke Baldwin150213
176Caleb Costner140014
177Trey Hutchens130013
178Tyler Tomassi130310
179Loris Hezemans12561
180Parker Chase10082
181Justin Bonsignore100100
182Tyler Reif9009
183Joey Hand9810
184Bobby Reuse9045
185Armani Williams9027
186Chad Chastain9045
187Dale Quarterley9054
188Andrew Patterson8080
189Glen Reen8080
190Jake Finch7070
191Parker Eatmon7007
192Cody Dennison7007
193Derek Griffith7061
194Wesley Slimp6006
195Derek Lemke6024
196Memphis Villarreal6006
197Jake Drew6006
198Ed Jones6051
199Connor Hall6006
200Spencer Pumpelly5050
201Andre Castro5050
202Jackson Lee5005
203Ben Maier5005
204Max Gutierrez5005
205Adam Andretti5005
206Mike Rockenfeller5500
207Morgen Baird4013
208Nathan Nicholson4004
209Chase Janes4004
210Vicente Salas4022
211Tristan McKee4004
212Jayson Alexander4004
213Cam Waters4103
214Cleetus McFarland4022
215Jordan Taylor4121
216Matthew Gould4004
217Austin J Hill4040
218Jonathan Shafer3003
219Ryan Roulette3003
220Carter Fartuch3003
221Mason Filippi3012
222Alan Waller3003
223Michael Christopher, Jr.3003
224Justin Mondeik3003
225Baltazar Leguizamón3030
226Jenson Button3300
227Will Brown3210
228Lee Pulliam3030
229Kamui Kobayashi2200
230Monty Tipton2002
231Takuma Koga2020
232Bubba Pollard2020
233William Lambros2002
234Jackson Macenko2002
235Dystany Spurlock2002
236Donovan Strauss2002
237Kole Raz2020
238Christian Rose2002
239Carson Ferguson2002
240Jack Perkins2020
241Gian Buffomante1001
242Michael Christopher, Jr.1001
243Jason Kitzmiller1001
244Austin Varco1100
245Bryson Mitchell1001
246Kevin Magnussen1100
247Kasey Kleyn1001
248David Smith1010
249Jerry Bohlman1001
250Treyten Lapcevich1001
251Ruben Rovelo1010
252Matt Wilson1010
253Louis Foster1001
254Andy Jankowiak1010
255Cleetus Mitchell1001
256Graham Doyle1001
257Kenko Miura1001
258Michael Munley1010
259Boston Oliver1001
260Gavin Boschele1001
261Brodie Kostecki1100
262Dylan Westbrook1001
263Cassten Everidge1001
264Caden Kvapil1001
265Helio Castroneves1100
266Dillon Steuer1001
267James Hinchcliffe1001
268Gaven Boschele1001